赣县区2018年全省统招教师聘用人员名单
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
1 |
沈嘉雯 |
赣县职业中等专业学校 |
2 |
谢杨春 |
赣县职业中等专业学校 |
3 |
郑常红 |
赣县职业中等专业学校 |
4 |
张向昱 |
赣县职业中等专业学校 |
5 |
谢先艳 |
赣县中学南校区 |
6 |
余新萍 |
赣县中学南校区 |
7 |
刘芳 |
赣县中学南校区 |
8 |
刘宝英 |
赣县中学南校区 |
9 |
袁芳 |
赣县中学南校区 |
10 |
何基斌 |
赣县中学南校区 |
11 |
曾像财 |
赣县中学南校区 |
12 |
谢忠仑 |
赣县中学南校区 |
13 |
曾玲玲 |
赣县中学南校区 |
14 |
钟芳 |
赣县中学南校区 |
15 |
李豪 |
赣县中学南校区 |
16 |
陈蔷 |
赣县中学南校区 |
17 |
王 玮 |
赣县中学南校区 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
18 |
张容榕 |
赣县中学南校区 |
19 |
吴怀荣 |
赣县中学南校区 |
20 |
毕家海 |
赣县中学南校区 |
21 |
李君飞 |
赣县中学南校区 |
22 |
陈红燕 |
赣县中学南校区 |
23 |
叶新莲 |
赣县中学南校区 |
24 |
陈皇 |
赣县中学南校区 |
25 |
梁顺 |
赣县中学南校区 |
26 |
谢忠祥 |
赣县中学北校区 |
27 |
徐春山 |
赣县中学北校区 |
28 |
吴族强 |
赣县中学北校区 |
29 |
陈建春 |
赣县中学北校区 |
30 |
柳丹 |
赣县中学北校区 |
31 |
钟永青 |
赣县中学北校区 |
32 |
郭宁红 |
赣县中学北校区 |
33 |
刘军 |
赣县中学北校区 |
34 |
曾福林 |
赣县中学北校区 |
35 |
张业 |
赣县中学北校区 |
36 |
曹友文 |
赣县中学北校区 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
37 |
刘观香 |
赣县中学北校区 |
38 |
马健 |
赣县中学北校区 |
39 |
杨纲文 |
赣县中学北校区 |
40 |
谢鑫 |
赣县中学北校区 |
41 |
王惠琴 |
赣县中学北校区 |
42 |
李芬 |
赣县中学北校区 |
43 |
韩冬英 |
赣县中学北校区 |
44 |
卢福来 |
赣县中学北校区 |
45 |
刘传顺 |
赣县中学北校区 |
46 |
廖力进 |
长洛中学 |
47 |
赖小羽 |
长洛中学 |
48 |
钟慧芳 |
长洛中学 |
49 |
冯志勇 |
长洛中学 |
50 |
简梦玉 |
长洛中学 |
51 |
陈雪婷 |
攸镇中学 |
52 |
陈明毅 |
攸镇中学 |
53 |
黎美星 |
攸镇中学 |
54 |
肖厚萍 |
攸镇中学 |
55 |
张琳 |
攸镇中学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
56 |
古翠婷 |
攸镇小学 |
57 |
光明慧 |
攸镇小学 |
58 |
张静 |
阳埠中学 |
59 |
邱名秀 |
阳埠中学 |
60 |
谢上升 |
阳埠中学 |
61 |
廖青玲 |
阳埠中学 |
62 |
郭风香 |
阳埠中学 |
63 |
杨 霞 |
阳埠小学 |
64 |
刘玉娟 |
阳埠小学 |
65 |
曾垂香 |
阳埠小学 |
66 |
林和代 |
小坌中心学校 |
67 |
李优珠 |
小坌中心学校 |
68 |
肖才顺 |
小坌中心学校 |
69 |
刘丽丽 |
小坌学校 |
70 |
钟爱花 |
小坌学校 |
71 |
刘飞 |
小坌学校 |
72 |
钟家彬 |
小坌学校 |
73 |
罗伟发 |
小坌学校 |
74 |
吴桂花 |
五云中学 |
75 |
陈簿林 |
王母渡中学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
76 |
郑晨 |
王母渡中学 |
77 |
陈慧敏 |
王母渡中学 |
78 |
胡玉 |
王母渡中学 |
79 |
朱青 |
王母渡中学 |
80 |
林秋平 |
王母渡中学 |
81 |
肖春梅 |
王母渡中学 |
82 |
张艳萍 |
王母渡中学 |
83 |
钟凯燕 |
王母渡中学 |
84 |
郑都 |
王母渡中学 |
85 |
袁祖强 |
王母渡中学 |
86 |
曾琬露 |
王母渡中学 |
87 |
赖晓晓 |
王母渡中学 |
88 |
罗富强 |
王母渡中学 |
89 |
宁金凤 |
王母渡中学 |
90 |
熊莲花 |
王母渡小学 |
91 |
曾亚峰 |
王母渡小学 |
92 |
胡 敏 |
王母渡小学 |
93 |
万永香 |
王母渡小学 |
94 |
罗金敏 |
王母渡小学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
95 |
钟婷 |
王母渡小学 |
96 |
黄萍 |
王母渡小学 |
97 |
赖琼 |
王母渡小学 |
98 |
刘敏 |
王母渡小学 |
99 |
殷春玉 |
王母渡小学 |
100 |
甘怡芯 |
王母渡小学 |
101 |
张文龙 |
王母渡小学 |
102 |
何明珠 |
王母渡小学 |
103 |
曾丽梅 |
王母渡小学 |
104 |
刘芝花 |
王母渡小学 |
105 |
谢 杨 |
王母渡小学 |
106 |
刘玉清 |
王母渡小学 |
107 |
李时花 |
王母渡小学 |
108 |
刘亚琳 |
田村中学 |
109 |
许露娜 |
田村中学 |
110 |
罗东旭 |
田村中学 |
111 |
陈梅琍 |
田村中学 |
112 |
郭强 |
田村中学 |
113 |
刘竹菁 |
田村中学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
114 |
陈琴源 |
田村中学 |
115 |
陈晨 |
田村中学 |
116 |
郭 巍 |
田村小学 |
117 |
兰春梅 |
田村小学 |
118 |
钟红娣 |
田村小学 |
119 |
黄青 |
田村小学 |
120 |
刁华艳 |
田村小学 |
121 |
钟灵垚 |
石芫中学 |
122 |
陈丽萍 |
石芫中学 |
123 |
李健 |
石芫中学 |
124 |
钟舜凤 |
石芫中学 |
125 |
黄小飞 |
石芫中学 |
126 |
彭景秀 |
沙地中学 |
127 |
刘明 |
沙地中学 |
128 |
李小娟 |
沙地小学 |
129 |
李 娟 |
三溪中学 |
130 |
王晨 |
三溪中学 |
131 |
谢松松 |
三溪中学 |
132 |
郑华霞 |
三溪中学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
133 |
钟惠 |
三溪小学 |
134 |
钟惠美 |
三溪小学 |
135 |
钟浩 |
清溪学校 |
136 |
黄 倩 |
南塘中学 |
137 |
谢久晖 |
南塘中学 |
138 |
杨 宜 |
南塘中学 |
139 |
赖昆吉 |
南塘中学 |
140 |
彭玉芳 |
南塘中学 |
141 |
钟 勇 |
江口中学 |
142 |
颜 艺 |
江口中学 |
143 |
刘水平 |
江口中学 |
144 |
钟李云 |
江口中学 |
145 |
余 杰 |
江口中学 |
146 |
梁 燕 |
江口中学 |
147 |
许贻妹 |
江口中学 |
148 |
李名兴 |
江口中学 |
149 |
凌琪 |
江口中学 |
150 |
严莉 |
江口中学 |
151 |
韩爱萍 |
江口小学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
152 |
龙 凤 |
江口小学 |
153 |
黄艳梅 |
吉埠中学 |
154 |
曾群云 |
吉埠中学 |
155 |
曾 玉 |
吉埠中学 |
156 |
刘玉兰 |
吉埠中学 |
157 |
陈美清 |
吉埠中学 |
158 |
孔秋平 |
吉埠中学 |
159 |
郭礼敏 |
吉埠中学 |
160 |
姚芳冰 |
吉埠中学 |
161 |
欧阳澜 |
湖新中学 |
162 |
尧中荣 |
湖新中学 |
163 |
蔡喜妹 |
湖新小学 |
164 |
朱 灵 |
湖江中心学校 |
165 |
何兴祥 |
湖江中心学校 |
166 |
邓赛花 |
湖江中心学校 |
167 |
刘磊 |
横溪中学 |
168 |
倪佩璐 |
横溪中学 |
169 |
谢月莲 |
横溪中学 |
170 |
田斌 |
横溪中学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
171 |
钟 正 |
横溪中学 |
172 |
叶香华 |
横溪中学 |
173 |
陈兆 |
横溪中学 |
174 |
幸丽霞 |
横溪中学 |
175 |
刘娟 |
横溪中学 |
176 |
肖学平 |
横溪中学 |
177 |
罗优锋 |
韩坊中学 |
178 |
付 极 |
韩坊中学 |
179 |
蓝 云 |
韩坊中学 |
180 |
张先青 |
韩坊中学 |
181 |
魏维佳 |
韩坊中学 |
182 |
严拥兰 |
韩坊中学 |
183 |
赖海鹏 |
韩坊中学 |
184 |
朱玉香 |
韩坊中学 |
185 |
连青 |
韩坊小学 |
186 |
陈小燕 |
韩坊小学 |
187 |
刘波 |
韩坊小学 |
188 |
钟 健 |
韩坊小学 |
189 |
杨勇 |
韩坊小学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
190 |
曾广禧 |
韩坊小学 |
191 |
郭昌文 |
韩坊小学 |
192 |
刘瑞健 |
韩坊小学 |
193 |
谢 丽 |
韩坊小学 |
194 |
陈洁 |
古田中学 |
195 |
黄莉芳 |
古田中学 |
196 |
曾强 |
古田中学 |
197 |
林玉婷 |
古田小学 |
198 |
周凤 |
大田中学 |
199 |
查文强 |
大埠中学 |
200 |
邱红梅 |
大埠中学 |
201 |
阳明 |
大埠中学 |
202 |
李健僡 |
大埠中学 |
203 |
王彬 |
大埠中学 |
204 |
袁成英 |
大埠中学 |
205 |
陈志缘 |
大埠中学 |
206 |
王伟军 |
白石中学 |
207 |
刘志菁 |
白石中学 |
208 |
温珍华 |
白石中学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
209 |
杨文萱 |
白石中学 |
210 |
陈式方 |
白石小学 |
211 |
王忠怡 |
白石小学 |
212 |
肖 楠 |
白鹭中学 |
213 |
易亮亮 |
白鹭中学 |
214 |
肖 翔 |
白鹭中学 |
215 |
潘东红 |
白鹭中学 |
216 |
王权 |
白鹭中学 |
217 |
何雪婷 |
白鹭中学 |
218 |
徐巍 |
白鹭中学 |
219 |
朱青青 |
白鹭小学 |
220 |
尹金莲 |
白鹭小学 |
221 |
钟赟 |
白鹭小学 |
222 |
严春敏 |
白鹭小学 |
223 |
谢滨宇 |
白鹭小学 |
224 |
俞振强 |
白鹭小学 |
225 |
唐佳鑫 |
白鹭小学 |
226 |
钟小婷 |
白鹭小学 |
227 |
张继波 |
白鹭小学 |
序号 |
姓名 |
聘用单位 |
228 |
邱 文 |
白鹭小学 |
229 |
杨 海 |
白鹭小学 |
230 |
曾令峰 |
白鹭小学 |
231 |
谢邦法 |
白鹭小学 |
232 |
卢沁怡 |
赣县特殊教育学校 |